Sun, April 23, 2017

 

Tommy Colboth, Principal

Lindsay Watts , Assistant Principal

Jennifer Ninness, Secretary

Jane Clarida, Attendance Secretary

Teachers:

Jillian Mallady, Kindergarten

Rhonda Melton, Kindergarten

Jamie Ragan, Kindergarten

Melissa Tanner, Kindergarten

Linda Fietsam, First Grade

Christy Johnson, First Grade

Jennifer Lincoln, First Grade

Lori Mausey, First Grade

Melissa McMurtry, Second Grade

Elizabeth Potocki, Second Grade

Miki Stewart , Second Grade

Megan Thompson, Second Grade 

Lisa Cavaness, Third Grade

Dawn Jackson, Third Grade

Blake Hampleman, Third Grade

Sally Pearce, Third Grade

Amber Fike, Fourth Grade

Amanda Osborne, Fourth Grade

Karen Powell, Fourth Grade

Andy Randolph, Fourth Grade

Casey Robinson, Fifth Grade

Rosie Gribble, Fifth Grade

Robyn Ziegler, Fifth Grade

Travis Vickery, Fifth Grade

Pam Newton, Interventionist

Holly Neal, Interventionist

Heather Stepter, Interventionist

Elizabeth Mitacek, Interventionist

Sandy Lipper, WCES 

Nathan Butler, WCES

Jessica Corzine, WCES

Sarah Walker, WCES

Sierra Marvel, WCES

Rachel Pauls, Speech Therapy

Kelli Hunter, Speech Therapy 

Lesa Patton, Guidance

Donna Parks, Technology Instructor

Nathan Bittle, PE Instructor

Leah Browning, Music Instructor

Shay Henshaw, Band Instructor

Todd Graham, Band Instructor


Support Staff:

Roxanne Price, Elementary Media Specialist

Debbie Odum, CLSS--Media Aide

Laura Jones, WCES Aide

Connie Henshaw, WCES Aide

Amber Gower, WCES Aide

Ashley Williams, WCES Aide

Louann Hill, Head Cook

Sherrie Price, Cook

Brittney Crabtree, Cook

Erika Eubanks, Cook

Nicole Wright, Cook

Jerrid Gwaltney, Custodian

Jimmy Russell, Custodian

Brian Warren, Custodian

Zack Essary, Custodian

Susan Bush, Supervisor

Melissa Graves, Supervisor

Gary Crosson, Supervisor

Helen Deaton, Supervisor

Darlene LaRocco, Supervisor

Sherese Newton, Supervisor

Deb Kaminski, Supervisor

Tim Burwell, Crossing Guard

Steve Venable, Crossing Guard

Alicia Randolph, AfterCats